2015 Holt Challenge Teams
AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | DYER Alan * | 1 | BOERSMA Dianne * | |
2 | HICKEY Lance | 2 | DENNIS Cheryl | |
3 | ROOTS Nicholas | 3 | DYER Tess | |
4 | COOK Brad | 4 | HOGAN Toni | |
5 | RUANE Beau | 5 | STAIER Debbie | |
6 | BRAY Chris | 6 | COOK Victoria | |
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | ELLISS Brad | 1 | BILLINGHAM Sandy | |
2 | GRAHAM Mark | 2 | ELLISS Tracey-Lee | |
3 | YOON Gordon | 3 | GOOCH Tracey | |
4 | JEFFERIES Leigh | 4 | WATTS Sherri | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
FUSION PURPLE | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | AXEN Rick | 1 | GREGORY Jamie | |
2 | BROWNING Rob | 2 | LUM Helen | |
3 | MEIKLE Troy | 3 | McKAY June | |
4 | PETERSEN Mikel | 4 | VAN DER MEER Debbie | |
5 | PETERSEN Phillip | 5 | WARD Leisa | |
6 | 6 | WHEELER Sue | ||
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | KITLEY Rodney | 1 | BROADBENT Tracy | |
2 | RUSSELL Rick | 2 | PROMMANEE Vorada | |
3 | SKONIS Nick | 3 | VAN DER MEER Debbie | |
4 | WEBSTER Jason | 4 | PITCHFORD-BROWN Marilyn | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
NEW SOUTH WALES | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | ARCHER Stephen | 1 | ARCHER Dallas | |
2 | BENARTO Leon | 2 | INCE Leonie | |
3 | COLEMAN Luke | 3 | KELLY Deborah | |
4 | GRECH Daniel * | 4 | MURPHY Sharon | |
5 | HENRY John | 5 | OATES Sonja * | |
6 | McKAY Bob | 6 | WEBB Melissa | |
7 | WALKER Murray | 7 | ||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | COLEMAN Luke | 1 | BOERSMA Dianne | |
2 | WALKER Murray | 2 | INCE Kerry | |
3 | WITHERS Shayne * | 3 | MURPHY Sharon | |
4 | ZUMBO Tony | 4 | WEBB Melissa * | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
NORTH QUEENSLAND | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | ANDERSON Matt | 1 | BILSTON Emily | |
2 | DRAPER Ryan | 2 | DRIES Helen | |
3 | DRIES Peter | 3 | FABIAN-CZMOK Liz | |
4 | MONTAGNA Daniel * | 4 | PACHER Betty | |
5 | RADNELL Mark | 5 | RALPH Melissa | |
6 | 6 | SMITH Lorraine | ||
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | BAKER Heath * | 1 | BILSTON Emily | |
2 | GARDNER Jay | 2 | CAMISA Krystie | |
3 | HALL Darren | 3 | DENNIS Cheryl | |
4 | ROGERS Barry | 4 | FABIAN-CZMOK Liz * | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
NORTHERN TERRITORY | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | BAMPTON paul | 1 | COWAN Cherylynn | |
2 | McCARTNEY Damien * | 2 | COWAN Darcey * | |
3 | OCAMPO Lito | 3 | EUSTACE Sue-Anne | |
4 | STRANGWAYS Matthew | 4 | FAN Georgann | |
5 | WILLIS Kym | 5 | HIGGINS Rosemary | |
6 | WRIGHT Graham | 6 | HOLLOBONE Kirsten | |
7 | 7 | PROMMANEE Vorada | ||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | LI Davin | 1 | COWAN Cherylynn | |
2 | McMILLAN Rory * | 2 | MATHESON Janine | |
3 | STRANGWAYS Matthew | 3 | TAYLOR Anja | |
4 | TOMASINSKI Joe | 4 | THOMPSON Yvette * | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
SOUTH AUSTRALIA | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | COTTON Ben | 1 | BARLOW Cassie | |
2 | HANNAM Neville * | 2 | FINLAY Mary | |
3 | LOWNSBOROUGH Mark | 3 | HANNAM Lyn * | |
4 | NICHOLS Daryl | 4 | STONELAKE Bronwyn | |
5 | WALLMAN David | 5 | TURNER Pam | |
6 | SPENDER Phil | 6 | STRICKLAND Julie | |
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | BARLOW Ben * | 1 | ARCHER Dallas | |
2 | COTTON Ben | 2 | BARLOW Cassie * | |
3 | NICHOLS Daryl | 3 | COCK Kerry | |
4 | VALE Nick | 4 | INCE Leonie | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
SOUTH QUEENSLAND | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | CRAGG Steven * | 1 | GILL Karen | |
2 | ELVIN Neil | 2 | HANSEn Amber | |
3 | FLOOD Clayton | 3 | LANE Anna | |
4 | FULLERTON Iain | 4 | LEWIS Ashleigh | |
5 | NORMAN Les | 5 | SORENSON Norina * | |
6 | STEVENSON Paul | 6 | SWAN Tillie | |
7 | SWAN Alan | 7 | WATTS Dee | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | FLEWELLEN Brett | 1 | GILL Karen | |
2 | HINE Ronald | 2 | SORENSON Norina * | |
3 | NORMAN Les | 3 | SWAN Tillie | |
4 | WILSON Greg * | 4 | WARD Leisa | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
TASMANIA | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | COOK Neil | 1 | BACKHOUSE Dianne * | |
2 | LEE Garry | 2 | STANLEY Teresa | |
3 | OXFORD Brett | 3 | TABRETT Sue | |
4 | TAYLOR Scott * | 4 | TUBB Shirleen | |
5 | PETRIS George | 5 | YOUL Adele | |
6 | ROGERS Ben | 6 | ||
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | ||||
VICTORIA | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | CANTY Thomas * | 1 | AXEN Annette | |
2 | KEENAN James | 2 | BROADBENT Tracy | |
3 | LIM Daniel | 3 | CARTER Prudence | |
4 | PLUNKETT Paul | 4 | HOLT Chris | |
5 | SCHMIDT Ashley | 5 | PETRIS Rhiannon | |
6 | STEVENS Justin | 6 | SILCOX Terral * | |
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
Classic Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | CULLEN Andrew | 1 | KENT Jeanette | |
2 | FRANCIS Paul * | 2 | PAPPIN Vanessa * | |
3 | KENT Connor | 3 | WEBSTER Pauline | |
4 | MORISON Brendan | 4 | WRIGHT Judy | |
Mgr | Mgr | |||
FUSION GREEN | ||||
Restricted Team | ||||
Men | Women | |||
1 | BATTEN Stephen | 1 | ADDICOAT Tanya | |
2 | DEVENISH Bryce | 2 | BAKER Heather | |
3 | KENT David | 3 | CAMISA Krystie | |
4 | MARDEL Joshua | 4 | COBURN Ingrid | |
5 | SARGENT Roland | 5 | HAYES Lynne | |
6 | VAN DER MEER Brian | 6 | MEIKLE Casie | |
7 | 7 | |||
Mgr | Mgr | |||
* denotes zone Masters Representative |